1
|
Английский язык
|
Башкирова Алена Владимировна
|
стимулирующие
|
8-е
|
51
|
среда
|
15:00
|
2
|
Английский язык
|
Бернацкая Ольга Васильевна
|
стимулирующие
|
6-е
|
49
|
вторник, 2 и 4 неделя
|
12:00
|
поддерживающие
|
3-е
|
49
|
вторник, 1 и 3 неделя
|
12:00
|
3
|
Биология
|
Бренкович Екатерина Алексеевна
|
поддерживающие
|
7-е
|
27
|
вторник, 2 и 4 неделя
|
15:00
|
4
|
Математика
|
Бухта Наталья Александровна
|
поддерживающие
|
8-е
|
41
|
понедельник
|
15:00
|
поддерживающие
|
9-е
|
41
|
среда
|
16:00
|
5
|
Белорусский язык
|
Гмыр Татьяна Анатольевна
|
стимулирующие
|
11-е
|
36
|
четверг
|
15:00
|
стимулирующие
|
11-е
|
36
|
четверг
|
16:00
|
поддерживающие
|
7,10,11
|
36
|
среда
|
15:40
|
6
|
История
|
Густыр Лариса Михайловна
|
стимулирующие
|
9-е
|
45
|
четверг
|
15:00
|
поддерживающие
|
8,10,11
|
45
|
вторник
|
15:00
|
7
|
История
|
Данилкович Мария Николаевна
|
поддерживающие
|
8-е
|
45
|
среда
|
15:00
|
8
|
Белорусский язык
|
Данченко Светлана Иосифовна
|
поддерживающие
|
5, 7, 9
|
44
|
четверг
|
15:00
|
9
|
Биология
|
Дейнеко Оксана Николаевна
|
поддерживающие
|
8-11
|
27
|
среда
|
15:00
|
10
|
Английский язык
|
Жарко Татьяна Михайловна
|
стимулирующие
|
10-е
|
50
|
вторник, 1 и 3 неделя
|
16:00
|
поддерживающие
|
10-е
|
50
|
вторник, 2 и 4 неделя
|
16:00
|
11
|
Математика
|
Климович Евгения Александровна
|
поддерживающие
|
7-е
|
40
|
четверг
|
14:00
|
поддерживающие
|
6
|
50
|
четверг
|
10:10
|
12
|
Информатика
|
Куделич Юрий Владимирович
|
стимулирующие
|
7-11
|
34
|
среда, 2 и 4 неделя
|
16:00
|
13
|
Русский язык
|
Кулинка Алла Александровна
|
стимулирующие
|
9
|
21
|
пятница
|
16:00
|
поддерживающие
|
8
|
21
|
пятница, 1 и 3 неделя
|
16:55
|
14
|
Английский язык
|
Олешкевич Наталья Яковлевна
|
поддерживающие
|
5
|
38
|
понедельник, 2 и 4 неделя
|
15:00
|
15
|
Белорусский язык
|
Осипик Инна Ивановна
|
поддерживающие
|
5,8,10
|
22
|
пятница
|
14:00
|
16
|
География
|
Панасевич-Туровец Екатерина Дмитриевна
|
стимулирующие
|
6-11
|
46
|
понедельник
|
15:00
|
17
|
Английский язык
|
Плотникова Татьяна Александровна
|
стимулирующие
|
9
|
35
|
вторник
|
14:00
|
18
|
Математика
|
Чернявская Наталья Ивановна
|
поддерживающие
|
5
|
11
|
понедельник, 1 и 3 неделя
|
14:00
|
19
|
Английский язык
|
Позняк Ирина Вячеславовна
|
поддерживающие
|
6,4
|
48
|
вторник, 2 и 4 неделя
|
12:10
|
20
|
Русский язык
|
Родионова Ирина Николаевна
|
поддерживающие
|
8
|
42
|
вторник,1 и 3 неделя
|
14:30
|
стимулирующие
|
11
|
42
|
вторник
|
16:55
|
21
|
Русский язык
|
Стефанюк Татьяна Михайловна
|
поддерживающие
|
6
|
43
|
четверг
|
12:00
|
стимулирующие
|
7
|
43
|
четверг, 2 и 4 неделя
|
15:00
|
22
|
Информатика
|
Тележевич Елена Алексеевна
|
поддерживающие
|
7-11
|
36
|
четверг
|
16:00
|
23
|
История
|
Третьяк Галина Семеновна
|
поддерживающие
|
6,9,10,11
|
31
|
суббота, 1 и 3 неделя
|
11:00
|
24
|
Химия
|
Цыганкова Елена Степановна
|
поддерживающие
|
8-11
|
47
|
понедельник
|
16:00
|
стимулирующие
|
9,10
|
47
|
суббота, 1 и 3 неделя
|
12:00
|
25
|
Белорусский язык
|
Якубович Елена Ивановна
|
поддерживающие
|
8
|
22
|
понедельник
|
15:00
|
26
|
Математика
|
Левдикова Елена Алексеевна
|
поддерживающие
|
9
|
30
|
четверг
|
15:00
|
поддерживающие
|
8
|
30
|
четверг
|
16:00
|
поддерживающие
|
10-11
|
30
|
пятница, 1 и 3 неделя
|
16:00
|
27
|
Белорусский язык
|
Стецик Мирина Ивановна
|
поддерживающие
|
5,6
|
22
|
понедельник
|
14:00
|
28
|
Математика
|
Страпко Наталья Степановна
|
поддерживающие
|
5
|
35
|
пятница, 1 и 3 неделя
|
14:00
|
29
|
Русский язык
|
Лисовская Наталья Васильевна
|
поддерживающие
|
5
|
21
|
вторник, 1 и 3 неделя
|
14:00
|
поддерживающие
|
9-10
|
21
|
четверг
|
14:00
|
30
|
Математика
|
Щурко Елизавета Александровна
|
поддерживающие
|
6
|
31
|
суббота
|
11:00
|
31
|
Физика
|
Сирисько Нина Васильевна
|
поддерживающие
|
8-11
|
37
|
понедельник
|
16:00
|
32
|
Английский язык
|
Чехович Светлана Евгеньевна
|
стимулирующее
|
10
|
32
|
среда, 2 и 3 неделя
|
17:00
|
33
|
История
|
Юрская Наталья Васильевна
|
поддерживающие
|
9
|
45
|
вторник, 1 и 3 неделя
|
17:00
|